D3481地區 2017-18年度

 

服務計畫委員會

主委
廖正方
PP Building
台北社

 

顧問 副主委

林秀華
PP Ann
台北永福社

陳海陸
CP Nelson
台北太平社

陳朝和
PP Alarm
新店社

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

地區社區服務委員會

主委 副主委

陳俊宏
CP Archi
台北老松社

曾明楠
PP Matt
台北艋舺社

 

中華扶輪獎學金委員會 扶輪社區服務團委員會

主委
張朝明
PP Test
新店社

主委
蔡逸泓
PP Archi
台北西門社


顧問
林相宇
PP Cosmo
翡翠社


顧問
張盈泉
PP Rubber
台北西區社

副主委
董光世
PP Kenny
台北西門社
 

副主委
黃志超
PP Charles
新店社

副主委
高銘傳
PP Robert
新店社
   

副主委
陳淑真
PP Lawyer
台北明門社

副主委
林美莉
PP Mely
台北永福社
   
法治教育委員會 社區營造委員會

主委
王永森
VP Wilson
台北西區社

副主委
張珮琦
VAG Cindy
台北群星社

主委
林經甫
PP Paul
台北西區社

副主委
林秀榛
IPP Jovian
台北西區網路社
防制藥物濫用委員會 偏鄉英文教育委員會

主委
劉美蓮
PP Marian
台北明門社

副主委
程玉傑
PP Richard
翡翠社

主委
張珮琦
VAG Cindy
台北群星社
 
   
副主委
沈維斌
Benny
台北福星社

副主委
李柏亨
Henry
台北西區社
環境保護委員會 扶輪公益網委員會

主委
白陽泉
PP Aqua
台北艋舺社

副主委
羅謀榮
PP E.T.
台北和平社

主委
江俊盈
PP Cobra
雙和社
 
   
副主委
姜幸麟
P Computer
台北永東社


副主委
謝慶宏
PP Fireman
中和東區社
扶企共好委員會 公益路跑委員會

主委
楊建君
IPP Landmark
台北老松社


榮譽顧問
廖文達
IPDG Kevin
台北民權社

主委
顏禾洋
VAG Kent
台北明門社
 

副主委
林秀榛
IPP Jovian
台北西區網路社
     
中華扶輪教育基金受獎學生聯誼會  

主委
陳修忠
PP Steven
台北西區社
     

 


 

地區職業服務委員會

主委
郭炳信
PP Michael
台北慈恩社

 

顧問 副主委

莊進標
DGE Professor
台北太平社

黎傳富
PP Shiou Jiou Lei
台北錫口社

 

職業倫理與四大考驗推廣委員會

主委
胡弘昌
PP Jeffrey
台北一甲社


副主委
李丕寘
PP Jacky
台北千禧社

副主委
廖忠信
PP Lawyer
台北雙園社
職業認識發展及促進委員會

副主委
郭育嘉
PP Kevin
台北城西社


副主委
劉鴻璋
PP Suture
台北城西社
地區青年就業輔導委員會



主委
陳建慶
IPP Simon
台北羅馬社


副主委
韋光新
CP Designer
台北一甲社

副主委
吳張凱
PP IC
台北艋舺社
地區資深人力開發委員會


主委陳素貞
PP Susan
台北芙蓉社


顧問
呂錦美
PDG May
台北芙蓉社


副主委
李康兒
AG Koji
台北社

副主委
江俊盈
PP Cobra
雙和社

副主委
謝慧蓉
AG Risa
台北長春社

副主委
張訓嘉
AG Avocat
台北艋舺社

副主委
程念恩
PE Annie
台北光耀網路社

副主委
游秀文
AG Wayne
台北承平社

副主委
邱嘉弘
PP Hank
台北慈恩社
職業成就獎勵委員會

主委
李建平
PP Power
台北龍山社


副主委
蔡名峻
PP Ampo
台北社

副主委
陳東煌
PP Tim
台北錫口社
休閒及職業聯誼委員會

主委
莊文博
PP Apple
台北太平社

副主委
洪文殼
PP Poster
台北和平社
職業/產業創新服務委員會

主委
溫銘嚞
PP Bio
台北社

副主委
謝孟璋
PP Roadrunner
台北社

 


 

地區國際服務委員會

主委
黃建旺
PP Mike
新北市大台北社

 

顧問 副主委

呂錦美
PDG May
台北芙蓉社


黃敏靈
PP Jo
台北芙蓉社

邱文麗
CP Wendy
台北創新網路社


郭育嘉
PP Kevin
台北城西社

 

扶輪友誼交換委員會

主委
鄭思孝
PP Terry
中和圓通社

副主委
何睿豐
PP Russ
中和圓通社

顧問
陳重晃
PP Lively
台北大稻埕社

顧問
趙文華
CP Aircon
台中大肚社
國家間關係委員會

主委
陳秀津
PP Water
台北永福社

米山獎學金委員會

主委
洪肇隆
PP Charles
雙和社

顧問
歐陽東益
PP Oya
中和東區社
國際姊妹社推薦委員會

主委
林國祥
PP Tony
台北長春社

國際災禍救濟委員會

主委
蔡嘉倫
PP Braces
台北社

國際文化交流委員會

主委
周秀如
PP Sunny
台北福星社


顧問
曾明楠
PP Matt
台北艋舺社

文化經濟顧問
呂慶龍
Michel Ching-long LU

副主委
李康兒
AG Koji
台北社

副主委
謝宗翰
PP Aaron
台北福星社
國際姊妹地區委員會

主委
賴志明
PP Jimmy
台北中央社

副主委
黃文志
PP Arther
台北西門社

顧問
呂錦美
PDG May
台北芙蓉社

顧問
李悌茂
CP Lotto
台北明門社